Jersey Darts
JerseyDarts.com 501 Singles League
Home        Standings        Schedule        Contact List

Schedule 2018 CD Summer

Week 1-Monday Jun 25 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 1
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Andy Bunde Board 1 07:00 7 - 2 1:53
Week 1
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 2 07:00 5 - 4 1:42
Week 1
  Tom Trubac   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 3 07:00 9 - 0 1:25
Week 1
  Greg Burns   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 1 08:00 8 - 1 1:41
Week 1
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Bye Week Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 1
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Mark Husseini Board 3 08:00 3 - 6 1:42
Week 1
  Brian Masincup   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 1 09:00 6 - 3 1:34


Week 2-Monday Jul 02 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 2
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 1 07:00 3 - 6 2:04
Week 2
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 2 07:00 8 - 1 1:20
Week 2
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 3 07:00 9 - 0 1:28
Week 2
  Andy Bunde   vs   Mark Husseini Board 1 08:00 3 - 6 1:14
Week 2
  Tom Trubac   vs   Greg Burns Board 2 08:00 4 - 5 1:18
Week 2
  Brian Masincup   vs   Bye Week Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 2
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 3-Monday Jul 09 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 3
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Tom Trubac Board 1 07:00 6 - 3 1:05
Week 3
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Chrissy Yawornicki Board 2 07:00 3 - 6 1:36
Week 3
  Keith Hopkins   vs   Andy Bunde Board 3 07:00 6 - 3 1:38
Week 3
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 1 08:00 5 - 4 1:43
Week 3
  Greg Burns   vs   Bye Week Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 3
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Charlie Lackner Board 3 08:00 5 - 4 1:50
Week 3
  Brian Masincup   vs   Mark Husseini Board 1 09:00 3 - 6 1:21


Week 4-Monday Jul 16 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 4
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Andy Bunde Board 1 07:00 5 - 4 1:26
Week 4
  Robin Limbevski   vs   Tom Trubac Board 2 07:00 5 - 4 1:04
Week 4
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Brian Masincup Board 3 07:00 5 - 4 1:35
Week 4
  Greg Burns   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 4
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 4
  Keith Hopkins   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 3 08:00 3 - 6 1:29
Week 4
  Bye Week   vs   Mark Husseini Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 5-Monday Jul 23 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 5
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Tom Trubac Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Mark Husseini   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Robin Limbevski   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Brian Masincup Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Greg Burns   vs   Andy Bunde Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 5
  Bye Week   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 3 09:00 Pending  


Week 6-Monday Jul 30 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 6
  Keith Hopkins   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Brian Masincup   vs   Tom Trubac Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Mark Husseini   vs   Greg Burns Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Andy Bunde   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Charlie Lackner Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 6
  Bye Week   vs   Chrissy Yawornicki Board 3 09:00 Pending  


Week 7-Monday Aug 06 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 7
  Robin Limbevski   vs   Chrissy Yawornicki Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Mark Husseini   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Tom Trubac   vs   Andy Bunde Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Greg Burns   vs   Brian Masincup Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 7
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Bye Week Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 8-Monday Aug 13 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 8
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Charlie Lackner Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 8
  Robin Limbevski   vs   Andy Bunde Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 8
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 8
  Brian Masincup   vs   Mark O'Grady Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 8
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Greg Burns Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 8
  Mark Husseini   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 3 08:00 4 - 5 1:27
Week 8
  Bye Week   vs   Tom Trubac Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 9-Monday Aug 20 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 9
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Andy Bunde   vs   Brian Masincup Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Greg Burns Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Tom Trubac   vs   Mark Husseini Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 9
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Bye Week Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 10-Monday Aug 27 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 10
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Brian Masincup Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Mark Husseini Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Keith Hopkins   vs   Tom Trubac Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Andy Bunde   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Greg Burns Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 10
  Bye Week   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 11-Monday Sep 10 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 11
  Stephanie Graham   vs   Andy Bunde Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 11
  Brian Masincup   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 11
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 11
  Greg Burns   vs   Chrissy Yawornicki Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 11
  Robin Limbevski   vs   Mark Husseini Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 11
  Tom Trubac   vs   Charlie Lackner Board 3 08:00 4 - 5 1:32
Week 11
  Bye Week   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 12-Monday Sep 17 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 12
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Chrissy Yawornicki Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Jovan Limbevski   vs   Tom Trubac Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Brian Masincup   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Mark Husseini   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Greg Burns   vs   Keith Hopkins Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Andy Bunde   vs   Charlie Lackner Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 12
  Bye Week   vs   Danielle LaGamba Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Week 13-Monday Sep 24 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 13
  Mark O'Grady   vs   Tom Trubac Board 1 07:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Chrissy Yawornicki   vs   Stephanie Graham Board 2 07:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Charlie Lackner   vs   Brian Masincup Board 3 07:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Keith Hopkins   vs   Jovan Limbevski Board 1 08:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Greg Burns   vs   Robin Limbevski Board 2 08:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Danielle LaGamba   vs   Mark Husseini Board 3 08:00 Pending  
Week 13
  Bye Week   vs   Andy Bunde Board 1 09:00 Pending  


Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary



JerseyDarts.com