Jersey Darts
JerseyDarts.com 501 Singles League
Home        Standings        Schedule        Contact List

Schedule Summer C Conference

Week 1-Monday Jun 04 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 1
  John Hart   vs   Nicole Lebeda Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 5 - 6 2:09
Week 1
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Brian Rzucidlo Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 7 - 4 1:56
Week 1
  JD Conroy   vs   Kimberly Miller Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 1
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 6 - 5 2:29
Week 1
  Kim Yevich   vs   Rich McDonnell Stanhope American Legion 07:30 4 - 7 3:36
Week 1
  Ron Vogt   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Tavern) 08:30 4 - 7 2:49


Week 2-Monday Jun 11 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 2
  John Hart   vs   Ron Vogt Adams 07:30 3 - 8 2:30
Week 2
  Kim Yevich   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 8 - 3 2:24
Week 2
  JD Conroy   vs   Nicole Lebeda Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 2
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 11 - 0 1:44
Week 2
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   Kimberly Miller McKennas 07:30 8 - 3 1:58
Week 2
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   Rich McDonnell Stanhope American Legion 07:30 4 - 7 2:02


Week 3-Monday Jun 18 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 3
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   Brian Rzucidlo Adams 07:30 4 - 7 2:45
Week 3
  Kim Yevich   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 7 - 4 2:14
Week 3
  Ron Vogt   vs   Nicole Lebeda Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 5 - 6 2:19
Week 3
  JD Conroy   vs   Ed Kestenbaum Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 3
  Rich McDonnell   vs   Scott Patrick Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 2:08
Week 3
  John Hart   vs   Kimberly Miller Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 6 - 5 2:00


Week 4-Monday Jun 25 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 4
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   JD Conroy Adams 07:30 Pending  
Week 4
  Kim Yevich   vs   Brian Rzucidlo Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 4 - 7 2:12
Week 4
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 7 - 4 2:29
Week 4
  Ron Vogt   vs   Kimberly Miller Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 11 - 0 2:03
Week 4
  John Hart   vs   Ed Kestenbaum Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 0 - 11 1:44
Week 4
  Rich McDonnell   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 2:07


Week 5-Monday Jul 02 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 5
  Ron Vogt   vs   Ed Kestenbaum Adams 07:30 2 - 9 1:49
Week 5
  Kim Yevich   vs   JD Conroy Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 Pending  
Week 5
  John Hart   vs   Joe Drozdienski Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 9 - 2 2:05
Week 5
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   Scott Patrick McKennas 07:30 7 - 4 1:37
Week 5
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Kimberly Miller Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 10 - 1 3:22
Week 5
  Rich McDonnell   vs   Brian Rzucidlo Stanhope American Legion 08:30 7 - 4 2:10


Week 6-Monday Jul 09 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 6
  Ron Vogt   vs   Joe Drozdienski Adams 07:30 5 - 6 2:48
Week 6
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Ed Kestenbaum Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 4 - 7 2:07
Week 6
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 3 - 8 3:39
Week 6
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   Brian Rzucidlo Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 9 - 2 1:55
Week 6
  Rich McDonnell   vs   JD Conroy Stanhope American Legion 07:30 Pending  
Week 6
  Kim Yevich   vs   John Hart Board 1 (Murrary) 08:30 6 - 5 3:13


Week 7-Monday Jul 16 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 7
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   Scott Patrick Adams 07:30 Pending  
Week 7
  Ron Vogt   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 9 - 2 3:28
Week 7
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Ed Kestenbaum Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 0 - 11 1:36
Week 7
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Joe Drozdienski Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 7 - 4 3:14
Week 7
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   JD Conroy Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 7
  Rich McDonnell   vs   John Hart Stanhope American Legion 07:30 7 - 4 2:40


Week 8-Monday Jul 23 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 8
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 8 - 3 4:08
Week 8
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Joe Drozdienski Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 3 - 8 2:50
Week 8
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 9 - 2 1:36
Week 8
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   John Hart McKennas 07:30 5 - 6 2:04
Week 8
  Rich McDonnell   vs   Ron Vogt Stanhope American Legion 07:30 4 - 7 2:18
Week 8
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   JD Conroy Board 1 (Murrary) 08:30 Pending  


Week 9-Monday Jul 30 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 9
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   Ron Vogt Adams 07:30 3 - 8 2:22
Week 9
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 2 - 9 4:05
Week 9
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   John Hart Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  JD Conroy   vs   Scott Patrick McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   Rich McDonnell Stanhope American Legion 07:30 6 - 5 2:36
Week 9
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Joe Drozdienski Board 1 (Tavern) 08:30 10 - 1 2:19


Week 10-Monday Aug 06 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 10
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 9 - 2 2:28
Week 10
  JD Conroy   vs   John Hart Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Rich McDonnell Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 3 - 8 2:23
Week 10
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   Ron Vogt Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 1 - 10 2:38
Week 10
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 2 - 9 1:54
Week 10
  Kristen Chiarolanza   vs   Nicole Lebeda Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 2:01


Week 11-Monday Aug 13 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 11
  Joe Drozdienski   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 6 - 5 4:13
Week 11
  John Hart   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 5 - 6 16:34
Week 11
  Kimberly Miller   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 3 - 8 3:09
Week 11
  Brian Rzucidlo   vs   Nicole Lebeda Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  JD Conroy   vs   Ron Vogt Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Rich McDonnell Stanhope American Legion 07:30 Pending  


PLAYOFFS WEEK 1-Monday Aug 20 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
PLAYOFFS WEEK 1
  Ron Vogt   vs   Kim Yevich Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 6 - 1 1:27
PLAYOFFS WEEK 1
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Kristen Chiarolanza Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 6 - 4 1:42
PLAYOFFS WEEK 1
  Nicole Lebeda   vs   John Hart McKennas 07:30 1 - 6 1:49
PLAYOFFS WEEK 1
  Rich McDonnell   vs   Scott Patrick Stanhope American Legion 07:30 1 - 6 1:00


Semifinals !!!-Monday Aug 27 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Semifinals !!!
  Ron Vogt   vs   John Hart Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 6 - 1 1:41
Semifinals !!!
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Scott Patrick Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 6 - 2 1:13


FINALS !!!!-Monday Sep 10 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
FINALS !!!!
  Ed Kestenbaum   vs   Ron Vogt Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 8 - 1 25:27


Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary



JerseyDarts.com