Jersey Darts
JerseyDarts.com 501 Singles League
Home        Standings        Schedule        Contact List

Schedule Summer B Conference

Week 1-Monday Jun 04 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 1
  Gus Mato   vs   Dominick Andico Adams 07:30 2 - 9 1:32
Week 1
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 10 - 1 1:42
Week 1
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Peter Lawson McKennas 07:30 6 - 5 1:33
Week 1
  Brian Gould   vs   Chuck Robinett McKennas 07:30 4 - 7 1:30
Week 1
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Scott Rodenbaugh Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 2:24
Week 1
  Paul Olsen    vs   Sam Morris Board 1 (Murrary) 08:30 2 - 9 1:34


Week 2-Monday Jun 11 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 2
  Paul Olsen    vs   Peter Lawson Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 5 - 6 1:37
Week 2
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Chuck Robinett Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 8 - 3 1:34
Week 2
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Brian Gould Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 9 - 2 1:24
Week 2
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Sam Morris McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 2
  Gus Mato   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Tavern) 08:30 4 - 7 1:39
Week 2
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Dominick Andico McKennas 08:30 3 - 8 1:53


Week 3-Monday Jun 18 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 3
  Gus Mato   vs   Brian Gould Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 2 - 9 2:10
Week 3
  Paul Olsen    vs   Chuck Robinett Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 4 - 7 1:30
Week 3
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Mark Chiarolanza Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 6 - 5 1:37
Week 3
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 7 - 4 2:14
Week 3
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Peter Lawson McKennas 07:30 9 - 2 1:32
Week 3
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Dominick Andico Stanhope American Legion 08:30 5 - 6 1:07


Week 4-Monday Jun 25 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 4
  Gus Mato   vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 0 - 11 1:31
Week 4
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 8 - 3 1:34
Week 4
  Sam Morris    vs   Peter Lawson Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 7 - 4 2:01
Week 4
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Brian Gould McKennas 07:30 3 - 8 1:54
Week 4
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Chuck Robinett McKennas 07:30 5 - 6 1:24
Week 4
  Paul Olsen    vs   Mark Chiarolanza Stanhope American Legion 07:30 2 - 9 1:47


Week 5-Monday Jul 02 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 5
  Paul Olsen    vs   Gus Mato Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 4 - 7 2:08
Week 5
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 2 - 9 1:38
Week 5
  Sam Morris    vs   Chuck Robinett Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 8 - 3 1:28
Week 5
  Dominick Andico   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 11 - 0 1:30
Week 5
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Mark Chiarolanza McKennas 07:30 4 - 7 1:20
Week 5
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Brian Gould Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 1:57


Week 6-Monday Jul 09 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 6
  Ric Vetrini   vs   Paul Olsen Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 9 - 2 2:21
Week 6
  Dominick Andico   vs   Brian Gould Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 5 - 6 1:07
Week 6
  Sam Morris    vs   Mark Chiarolanza Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 5 - 6 1:22
Week 6
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Gus Mato McKennas 07:30 6 - 5 1:51
Week 6
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Stanhope American Legion 07:30 7 - 4 1:49
Week 6
  Peter Lawson   vs   Chuck Robinett Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 5 - 6 1:19


Week 7-Monday Jul 16 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 7
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Paul Olsen Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 7 - 4 1:38
Week 7
  Sam Morris    vs   Gus Mato Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 8 - 3 1:36
Week 7
  Dominick Andico   vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 6 - 5 1:11
Week 7
  Peter Lawson   vs   Mark Chiarolanza Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 5 - 6 1:28
Week 7
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Brian Gould Stanhope American Legion 07:30 5 - 6 1:36
Week 7
  Roger Vreeland   vs   Ric Vetrini McKennas 08:30 6 - 5 1:49


Week 8-Monday Jul 23 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 8
  Peter Lawson   vs   Gus Mato Adams 07:30 Pending  
Week 8
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 8
  Dominick Andico   vs   Paul Olsen Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 10 - 1 1:17
Week 8
  Sam Morris    vs   Ric Vetrini Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 8
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Mark Chiarolanza McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 8
  Scott Rodenbaugh   vs   Roger Vreeland Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 Pending  


Week 9-Monday Jul 30 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 9
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Paul Olsen Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Sam Morris    vs   Scott Rodenbaugh Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Peter Lawson   vs   Ric Vetrini Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Dominick Andico   vs   Roger Vreeland McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Brian Gould   vs   Glenn Eisnaugle Stanhope American Legion 07:30 Pending  
Week 9
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Gus Mato Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 6 - 5 1:42


Week 10-Monday Aug 06 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 10
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Roger Vreeland Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Ric Vetrini Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Peter Lawson   vs   Scott Rodenbaugh Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Dominick Andico   vs   Sam Morris McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Gus Mato Stanhope American Legion 07:30 Pending  
Week 10
  Brian Gould   vs   Paul Olsen Stanhope American Legion 08:30 Pending  


Week 11-Monday Aug 13 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 11
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Ric Vetrini Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Paul Olsen Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Peter Lawson   vs   Dominick Andico Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Scott Rodenbaugh McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Brian Gould   vs   Roger Vreeland McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 11
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Sam Morris Board 1 (Pats) 08:30 Pending  


Week 12-Monday Aug 20 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 12
  Brian Gould   vs   Sam Morris Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 Pending  
Week 12
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Scott Rodenbaugh Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 12
  Gus Mato   vs   Ric Vetrini Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 12
  Dana Mincevich    vs   Peter Lawson Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 12
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Dominick Andico McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 12
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Roger Vreeland McKennas 07:30 Pending  


Week 13-Monday Aug 27 2018
Week Matchup BoardTime ResultMatch Duration
Week 13
  Paul Olsen    vs   Roger Vreeland Board 1 (Murrary) 07:30 Pending  
Week 13
  Glenn Eisnaugle   vs   Sam Morris Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 13
  Gus Mato   vs   Scott Rodenbaugh Board 1 (Pats) 07:30 Pending  
Week 13
  Chuck Robinett   vs   Dana Mincevich Board 1 (Tavern) 07:30 Pending  
Week 13
  Mark Chiarolanza   vs   Dominick Andico McKennas 07:30 Pending  
Week 13
  Brian Gould   vs   Peter Lawson Stanhope American Legion 07:30 Pending  


Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary
Player Summary



JerseyDarts.com